Jump to content

Soluna

Administrators
  • Content count

    10,112
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    352

Soluna last won the day on September 13

Soluna had the most liked content!

5 Followers

About Soluna

  • Rank
    Penn State Forever
  • Birthday 09/16/1990

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male

CFBHC

  • Favorite Team
    Penn State Nittany Lions

Coaching Information

  • NFLHC Team
    Jacksonville Jaguars

Recent Profile Visitors

9,976 profile views
  1. Soluna

    New Hampshire Wildcats

    Progressed for 2022.
  2. Soluna

    New Hampshire Wildcats

    Quarterbacks QB Leonard Carlson 6-2 212 Sr Seneca Vocational (Buffalo NY) 1.5 of 1.5 [Pocket] QB Eddie Gibson 6-1 196 Fr Bishop Guertin (Nashua NH) 1.0 of 1.5 [Hybrid] QB Jack Mayberry 6-1 198 (Fr) Maine-Endwell (Endwell NY) 2.0 of 3.0 [Scrambling] QB Daesean Ray 5-11 167 Fr Plymouth (Plymouth NH) 1.0 of 2.5 [Scrambling] QB Justin Gilbert 6-2 174 Jr Skaneateles Central (Skaneateles NY) 1.0 of 2.0 [Hybrid] QB Stevie Tucker 6-1 184 So Pinkerton Academy (Derry NH) 1.0 of 1.0 [Pocket] Running backs RB Ricardo Lee 6-1 189 Fr Laconia (Laconia NH) 1.0 of 2.0 [Power] RB Marcus Rodgers 5-11 190 Sr Souhegan (Amherst NH) 1.0 of 1.0 [Speed] RB Mario Rankin 5-8 191 So Comsewogue (Port Jefferson NY) 1.0 of 1.0 [Power] RB Clarence Whitehead 5-9 195 Jr St. Thomas Aquinas (Dover NH) 1.0 of 1.0 [Power] FB DeMorris Randall 6-2 207 Fr Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo NY) 1.0 of 1.5 [Run Blocking] FB David Swanson 6-1 209 (Jr) Riverside (Durham NC) 2.5 of 3.0 [Pass Blocking] FB Tapco Morris 6-1 198 Fr Plymouth (Plymouth NH) 1.0 of 1.5 [Run Blocking] Receivers WR Curt Hall 5-11 173 Fr North Babylon (North Babylon NY) 1.0 of 2.0 [Speed] WR Allan Hooper 6-3 207 (Fr) Pelham (Pelham NH) 1.0 of 2.5 [Target] WR Rentavious McNeill 5-10 175 Sr Cortland (Cortland NY) 1.0 of 1.0 [Speed] WR Philip Bennett 6-3 162 Fr Franklin (Franklin NH) 1.0 of 2.0 [Target] WR Lucas Myles 6-2 201 Jr Pittston Area (Pittston PA) 2.0 of 3.0 [Target] WR Tyler Richards 6-3 196 So Peru (Peru NY) 1.0 of 2.0 [Target] WR Robert Rosas 6-1 207 Sr Honesdale (Honesdale PA) 1.5 of 1.5 [Speed] TE Emmanuel Jenkins 6-3 225 (Jr) Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill NJ) 2.0 of 2.5 [Receiving] TE Martin Derby 6-3 223 (Fr) Kearsarge (North Sutton NH) 1.0 of 1.5 [Blocking] TE Martin Lambert 6-4 215 Fr J.F. Kennedy (Cheektowaga NY) 1.0 of 2.0 [Blocking] TE Samuel Malia'a 6-1 220 (So) Glenn (Kernersville NC) 1.5 of 2.0 [Blocking] Offensive line OT Conrad Howe 6-6 281 So Nashua North (Nashua NH) 1.0 of 1.0 [Pass Blocking] OT Matthew Casey 6-8 293 Fr North Babylon (North Babylon NY) 1.0 of 1.5 [Run Blocking] OT J.C. McDermott 6-7 283 So Christ the King Regional (NY) 1.0 of 2.5 [Run Blocking] OT Kenny Navarro 6-1 297 Fr Edward Little (Auburn ME) 1.0 of 1.5 [Pass Blocking] OT Daniel Phillips 6-5 328 Jr Nashua South (Nashua NH) 2.5 of 3.5 [Run Blocking] OT Derek Prince 6-6 309 Sr Holy Trinity (Hicksville NY) 2.0 of 2.0 [Run Blocking] OT Fernando Winter 6-6 281 (Fr) Carver Tech (Baltimore MD) 1.0 of 1.0 [Pass Blocking] OG Eric Bush 6-1 296 Jr Coolidge (Washington DC) 1.0 of 1.5 [Run Blocking] OG Ruben Armstrong 6-3 270 So Kenmore West (Buffalo NY) 1.0 of 1.5 [Pass Blocking] OG Steve White 6-7 292 (So) Pinkerton Academy (Derry NH) 1.0 of 2.0 [Pass Blocking] OG Michael Blackwell 6-1 274 Fr Smithtown (Smithtown NY) 1.0 of 2.5 [Run Blocking] OG Bradley Aguilera 6-8 296 Sr Somersworth (Somersworth NH) 2.5 of 2.5 [Pass Blocking] C Kurt Martin 6-5 277 Fr Greece Olympia (Rochester NY) 1.0 of 3.0 [Run Blocking] C Joey Green 6-6 306 Sr James Monroe (Fredericksburg VA) 1.5 of 1.5 [Pass Blocking] C Bobby Baxter 6-2 288 Sr Lee-Davis (Mechanicsville VA) 2.0 of 2.0 [Run Blocking] Defensive line DE Prince Armstrong 6-1 257 So Edmondson/Westside (Baltimore MD) 1.0 of 2.5 [Blitz] DE John Mullins 6-4 288 Sr Laconia (Laconia NH) 1.5 of 1.5 [Contain] DE Kelly Rodgers 6-4 257 So Liverpool (Liverpool NY) 1.0 of 2.0 [Blitz] DE Myles Sanders 6-7 269 Fr Pembroke Central (Corfu NY) 1.0 of 3.0 [Contain] DE Jared Serrano 6-6 266 (So) Midland Park (Midland Park NJ) 1.0 of 2.0 [Blitz] DT Montrell Lewis 6-8 273 Fr Sullivan West Central (NY) 1.0 of 3.0 [1-Gap] DT Keryon Jackson 6-1 266 So Lansingburgh (Troy NY) 1.0 of 2.5 [2-Gap] DT Matthew Medina 6-1 302 Jr Laconia (Laconia NH) 1.0 of 1.5 [2-Gap] DT Quentin Thompson 6-1 296 Sr Port Chester (Port Chester NY) 2.5 of 2.5 [1-Gap] Linebackers ILB Alex Johnson 6-1 230 Sr Islip (Islip NY) 1.5 of 1.5 [Mike] ILB Thomas Logan 6-2 231 Jr Laurel (Laurel MD) 2.0 of 3.0 [Will] ILB Antonio Robertson 6-1 221 So Crest (Shelby NC) 1.5 of 3.5 [Mike] ILB Lucas Hernandez 6-2 228 Fr Windham (Windham ME) 1.0 of 1.5 [Will] ILB Daniel Watkins 6-1 233 Sr North Lincoln (Denver NC) 1.0 of 1.0 [Will] OLB Cyrus Branch 6-2 219 Fr Bonny Eagle (Standish ME) 1.0 of 3.5 [Coverage] OLB Anthony Gutierrez 6-1 228 So Bishop Brady (Concord NH) 1.0 of 2.0 [Blitz] OLB Shawn Shipman 5-11 225 Jr Homer (Homer NY) 1.0 of 2.0 [Blitz] OLB Ruben Stubblefield 5-11 238 Sr Kennedy Catholic (Hermitage PA) 3.0 of 3.0 [Coverage] OLB Daniel Dugan 5-9 219 Jr Bishop Brady (Concord NH) 1.5 of 2.5 [Blitz] OLB Dennis Watson 6-1 248 So Clarence Central (Clarence NY) 1.5 of 3.5 [Coverage] Secondary CB Chris Edwards Jr. 5-8 167 Jr Moses Brown (Providence RI) 1.0 of 2.0 [Man Coverage] CB Trent Franklin-Cummings 5-9 165 Sr Schuylerville Cenral (NY) 1.5 of 1.5 [Man Coverage] CB Jarius Thompson 6-1 174 Jr Hanover (Hanover NH) 1.0 of 2.0 [Man Coverage] CB Brandon Trujillo 6-1 179 Jr Eldred Central (Eldred NY) 1.0 of 1.5 [Zone Coverage] CB K.C. Bond 5-11 153 So Canisius (Buffalo NY) 1.5 of 3.5 [Zone Coverage] CB Parker Wilson 5-10 150 Fr Dunkirk (Dunkirk NY) 1.0 of 2.5 [Man Coverage] FS Bradley Russell 5-11 172 (So) Franklin (Franklin NH) 1.5 of 2.5 [Man Coverage] FS Erick Whitley 5-9 158 So Wilson (Washington DC) 1.0 of 2.0 [Zone Coverage] FS J.T. Smith 6-1 172 (Jr) Stuyvesant (New York NY) 1.5 of 1.5 [Man Coverage] SS Alexander Padgett 6-1 189 Sr Loch Raven (Towson MD) 1.5 of 1.5 [Zone Coverage] SS Karl Pearson 5-10 173 Fr North Attleborough (MA) 1.0 of 3.0 [Man Coverage] SS Donnell Chapman 6-1 172 Jr Nashua North (Nashua NH) 1.0 of 2.5 [Man Coverage] Specialists K Stephen Beyer 6-4 210 Jr T.J. Corcoran (Syracuse NY) 1.5 of 2.0 [Power] K Randy Hutson 5-11 174 So Rensselaer Middle (Rennselaer NY) 1.0 of 1.5 [Accuracy] P Henry Ragsdale 5-11 196 Sr Oxford Hills (South Paris ME) 1.0 of 1.0 [Power] P William Graham 6-1 164 Fr Fonda Fultonville Central (Fonda NY) 1.5 of 1.5 [Power]
  3. Try to discuss teams other than your own. Which players are you looking forward to seeing try to make a team or challenge for a certain role?
  4. Soluna

    Harvard Crimson

    Progressed for 2022.
  5. Soluna

    Harvard Crimson

    Quarterbacks QB Charlie Barron 6-2 182 So Millbury Memorial (Millbury MA) 1.0 of 1.5 [Pocket] QB Ben Clark III 6-3 214 Sr Westwood (Westwood MA) 2.5 of 2.5 [Pocket] QB Matthew Hays 6-1 174 Jr Everett (Everett MA) 1.0 of 1.5 [Pocket] QB Ricky Martin 6-1 179 Fr Brookline (Brookline MA) 1.5 of 3.0 [Pocket] QB Anthony Welsh 6-6 206 So Greater New Bedford (New Bedford MA) 1.5 of 2.5 [Pocket] Running backs RB Joseph Cook 5-11 188 So Poca (Poca WV) 1.0 of 1.0 [Speed] RB Mikeal Franks 5-8 194 Fr St. John Baptist Diocesan (NY) 1.0 of 2.0 [Speed] RB Carl Porter 6-1 189 Jr Saint John's Prep (Danvers MA) 1.0 of 2.0 [Power] RB Rueben Winthrop 5-8 195 Sr Saint John's Prep (Danvers MA) 2.0 of 2.0 [Speed] RB Cameron Whaley 5-9 171 Fr Ware (Ware MA) 1.0 of 4.0 [Speed] FB Scott Gaines 5-10 209 Fr Madonna (Weirton WV) 1.0 of 2.5 [Pass Blocking] FB Andrew Howard 6-1 210 Sr Longmeadow (Longmeadow MA) 1.0 of 1.0 [Pass Blocking] FB Jake Meadows 5-11 203 Fr Winfield (Winfield WV) 1.0 of 2.0 [Pass Blocking] Receivers WR James Barnett 6-1 188 (So) Tolman (Pawtucket RI) 1.0 of 1.5 [Target] WR Cutler Fitzgerald 6-4 182 So Uxbridge (Uxbridge MA) 1.0 of 2.0 [Target] WR Michael Jarvis 6-1 181 Fr Elkton (Elkton MD) 1.5 of 4.0 [Target] WR Patrick O'Malley 5-11 180 So Seekonk (Seekonk MA) 1.5 of 3.0 [Speed] WR Marvin Robinson 5-9 158 Fr Saint John's (Shrewsbury MA) 1.0 of 1.5 [Speed] WR Hector Herbert 5-10 174 Sr Manalapan (Englishtown NJ) 1.5 of 1.5 [Speed] WR Perry Wilkinson 6-3 183 (Jr) Acton-Boxborough Regional (Acton MA) 1.5 of 2.0 [Target] TE Charlie Gonzalez 6-3 219 Fr Wellesley (Wellesley MA) 1.0 of 1.5 [Receiving] TE David Johnson 6-4 215 (Fr) Fitchburg (Fitchburg MA) 1.0 of 2.0 [Blocking] TE Vance Wallace 6-2 231 Sr Oak Glen (New Cumberland WV) 1.0 of 1.0 [Blocking] TE Charlie Redmond 6-4 232 (So) Big Creek (War WV) 1.5 of 2.5 [Receiving] Offensive line OT James Jackson 6-2 273 So Monument (South Boston MA) 1.0 of 1.5 [Pass Blocking] OT David Lyons 6-8 311 Jr Indian River (Frankford DE) 1.0 of 1.5 [Pass Blocking] OT Nick Blalock 6-5 321 Sr Masuk (Monroe CT) 2.0 of 2.0 [Pass Blocking] OT Anthony Roby 6-6 282 (Fr) Baldwin (Pittsburgh PA) 1.0 of 3.0 [Run Blocking] OT Nicolas Smith 6-3 287 Fr Polytech (Woodside DE) 1.0 of 1.5 [Run Blocking] OT Sanford Watson IV 6-1 279 (Fr) Everett (Everett MA) 1.0 of 3.0 [Pass Blocking] OG Bernard Nichols-Perry 6-5 269 Fr Manasquan (Manasquan NJ) 1.0 of 1.5 [Run Blocking] OG Kevin Sampson 6-3 283 (So) Everett (Everett MA) 1.5 of 2.5 [Pass Blocking] OG Robert Smith 6-1 277 (Fr) Bishop Stang (North Dartmouth MA) 1.0 of 1.5 [Run Blocking] OG James Walker 6-3 259 Fr Leicester (Leicester MA) 1.0 of 2.0 [Pass Blocking] OG Franklin Bullock 6-5 299 Sr Hyde Park (Hyde Park MA) 4.5 of 4.5 [Pass Blocking] OG Thomas Williams 6-1 310 Jr Maloney (Meriden CT) 1.0 of 2.5 [Pass Blocking] C Michael Moses 6-5 283 Sr Tahanto Regional (Boylston MA) 1.0 of 1.0 [Run Blocking] C Derek Palmer 6-1 284 Sr Archbishop Williams (Braintree MA) 2.0 of 2.0 [Pass Blocking] C King Wade 6-3 291 Fr Norwell (Norwell MA) 1.0 of 2.5 [Pass Blocking] Defensive line DE Charlie Jefferson 6-3 258 Fr Chelsea (Chelsea MA) 1.5 of 3.0 [Blitz] DE Glenn Boyce 6-6 260 So Plymouth North (Plymouth MA) 1.5 of 2.5 [Contain] DE Aaden Alexander 6-5 281 Sr Mount Greylock Regional (MA) 1.5 of 1.5 [Contain] DE Lawrence Tillman 6-3 259 So Oxford (Oxford MA) 1.0 of 2.0 [Blitz] DE Tanquest Hull-Norris 6-5 281 Jr Monument (South Boston MA) 1.5 of 2.5 [Blitz] DT Jerome Inoue 6-8 257 Fr East Boston (East Boston MA) 1.0 of 2.5 [1-Gap] DT Phillip Rivers 6-1 269 Jr Saint John's Prep (Danvers MA) 1.0 of 1.0 [2-Gap] DT Harry Hankins 6-4 249 (Fr) Somerville (Somerville MA) 1.0 of 2.5 [2-Gap] DT P.J. Shapiro 6-4 270 Sr Hamden (Hamden CT) 1.0 of 1.0 [1-Gap] Linebackers ILB Melvin Ellis 6-1 214 (Fr) Manchester Memorial (Manchester NH) 1.0 of 2.5 [Mike] ILB Benjamin Miller 6-1 234 Jr Sutton (Sutton MA) 1.0 of 2.0 [Will] ILB Walt Gallagher 5-9 236 Jr Conestoga Valley (Lancaster PA) 1.0 of 1.5 [Mike] ILB Victor Hopkins 6-1 235 Sr Tower Hill (Wilmington DE) 1.5 of 1.5 [Will] ILB Dexter Jackson 6-1 226 Fr Shepherd Hill Regional (Dudley MA) 1.5 of 4.5 [Will] ILB Baxter Bolton 6-2 231 Sr H.D. Woodson (Washington DC) 2.0 of 2.0 [Mike] OLB Jeff Edwards 6-2 222 So Malden (Malden MA) 1.0 of 3.0 [Blitz] OLB Daniel Davis 6-1 216 So William Penn (New Castle DE) 1.0 of 2.0 [Coverage] OLB Robert Maher 6-1 211 Fr Lenox Memorial (Lenox MA) 1.0 of 1.5 [Coverage] OLB Prince Cutler 6-1 237 (Jr) Brockton (Brockton MA) 2.0 of 3.0 [Coverage] OLB Paul Walker 6-2 222 Jr Everett (Everett MA) 1.0 of 1.5 [Blitz] Secondary CB Alshon Brownlee 6-1 152 Fr Saint John's Prep (Danvers MA) 1.0 of 2.5 [Man Coverage] CB Carter Burke 5-8 171 (Fr) Tahanto Regional (Boylston MA) 1.0 of 2.0 [Zone Coverage] CB Franklin McCloughan 6-1 155 Jr H.D. Woodson (Washington DC) 2.0 of 3.0 [Zone Coverage] CB Pierce Davidson 5-9 178 Jr Ithaca (Ithaca NY) 1.0 of 1.5 [Man Coverage] CB Glenn Kamara 5-9 182 (Jr) Everett (Everett MA) 1.5 of 2.0 [Zone Coverage] CB Robert Woods 6-1 155 Jr Laurel (Laurel MD) 2.0 of 3.0 [Zone Coverage] FS Darron Edwards 5-9 186 (Jr) Anacostia (Washington DC) 1.5 of 2.0 [Man Coverage] FS Samuel Calhoun 6-1 178 Jr Acton-Boxborough Regional (Acton MA) 1.5 of 2.5 [Zone Coverage] FS John-David Becker 5-11 163 So Andover (Andover MA) 1.5 of 3.5 [Zone Coverage] SS Andrew Atwood 5-10 169 (Jr) Mountain Valley (Rumford ME) 1.5 of 2.5 [Zone Coverage] SS Patrick Carmichael 6-1 161 Fr Bromfield School (Harvard MA) 1.0 of 2.5 [Man Coverage] SS Stephen Franklin 5-10 186 Jr St. Joseph (Hammonton NJ) 1.0 of 3.5 [Man Coverage] Specialists K Alexander Davenport 5-11 164 So Medway (Medway MA) 3.0 of 4.5 [Power] K Brian Cochran 5-10 187 Jr Acton-Boxborough Regional (Acton MA) 2.0 of 2.5 [Power] P Nicolas Brown 6-1 213 (Jr) Everett (Everett MA) 2.5 of 2.5 [Power] P Hector Grimm 5-11 204 Fr Austin Prep (Reading MA) 1.0 of 1.5 [Power]
  6. Soluna

    [2022] Pre-Season Week #1 - TNF

    Patriots run game gonna put a ton of pressure on Watkins
  7. Soluna

    Illinois State Redbirds

    Progressed for 2022.
  8. Soluna

    Illinois State Redbirds

    Quarterbacks QB Randy Blair Jr. 6-1 214 (Fr) Centennial (Champaign IL) 1.5 of 3.0 [Pocket] QB Patrick Mahoney 6-3 222 Fr Hutsonville (Hutsonville IL) 1.5 of 3.0 [Hybrid] QB Phillip Stephenson 6-1 181 Sr J.B. Conant (Hoffman Estates IL) 3.5 of 3.5 [Pocket] QB Murray Wilson 6-3 232 Jr Morrison Community (Morrison IL) 1.0 of 4.5 [Hybrid] QB JaeSean Wallace 6-6 221 Jr Grant Community (Fox Lake IL) 2.0 of 3.0 [Scrambling] Running backs RB Frankie Boone 5-8 189 (So) Princeville (Princeville IL) 3.0 of 4.5 [Power] RB Robert Gaston 6-1 172 So Blue Ridge (Farmer City IL) 2.0 of 4.5 [Power] RB Keith Hayes 6-1 185 Fr Bushnell Prairie City (Bushnell IL) 2.5 of 3.0 [Speed] RB Louis Lozano 5-8 200 Sr Benton Consolidated (Benton IL) 3.5 of 3.5 [Power] FB Wendell Hamilton 6-2 244 Fr Morris (Morris IL) 2.5 of 4.0 [Run Blocking] FB Alfred Timmons 5-11 223 So J.F. Kennedy (Warren OH) 1.0 of 1.5 [Pass Blocking] FB McKinley Bethea 5-10 214 So Oswego Community (Oswego IL) 1.0 of 2.5 [Pass Blocking] Receivers WR Robin Greer 6-5 175 So Aurora East (Aurora IL) 1.5 of 3.5 [Target] WR Shawn McCain 6-4 187 Fr St. Viator (Arlington Heights IL) 1.0 of 2.0 [Target] WR Stevie Hampton 6-3 186 Sr Joliet Township West (Joliet IL) 2.0 of 2.0 [Target] WR Marquez Miller 6-1 192 Jr Pana (Pana IL) 2.0 of 3.0 [Target] WR Adam Murphy 5-10 204 (So) Granite City (Granite City IL) 1.5 of 3.0 [Speed] WR Ramey Poole 6-3 198 So Rossville-Alvin (Rossville IL) 1.0 of 1.5 [Target] WR Mark Ramos 5-10 183 So St. Patrick (Chicago IL) 1.0 of 1.5 [Speed] WR C.J. Richardson 6-1 202 Fr Belleville Township East (IL) 1.5 of 3.0 [Target] TE Henry Goodwin 6-6 250 Sr W.R. Harper (Chicago IL) 2.5 of 2.5 [Receiving] TE Powell Epps III 6-4 222 So Mahnomen (Mahnomen MN) 1.0 of 2.0 [Blocking] TE Daniel Torres 6-6 238 Fr Oregon (Oregon WI) 1.5 of 3.5 [Receiving] TE Daniel Blair 6-2 235 Jr Harbor Springs (Harbor Springs MI) 1.0 of 2.0 [Blocking] Offensive line OT Cordell Gordon 6-2 284 Fr Aurora Christian (Aurora IL) 1.0 of 3.0 [Pass Blocking] OT Marvin Colon 6-2 291 So Arthur (Arthur IL) 1.5 of 3.0 [Pass Blocking] OT Javier Keith 6-5 317 (So) Upsala (Upsala MN) 2.5 of 3.5 [Pass Blocking] OT Sherman Foster 6-4 311 Jr Rochelle Township (Rochelle IL) 1.0 of 1.5 [Run Blocking] OT Irving Smith 6-1 295 (Jr) Edwards County (Albion IL) 2.5 of 3.0 [Run Blocking] OT Harvey Chappell 6-2 320 Jr Clarenceville (Livonia MI) 1.5 of 2.0 [Pass Blocking] OG Robert Culp 6-5 309 (So) Sacred Heart Griffin (IL) 2.5 of 4.0 [Run Blocking] OG Jason Molina 6-4 271 So Ashton (Ashton IL) 1.0 of 1.5 [Pass Blocking] OG James Dorsey 6-1 303 Sr Renaissance (Detroit MI) 2.5 of 2.5 [Run Blocking] OG Bennie Edwards 6-1 276 So Prospect (Mt. Prospect IL) 1.5 of 4.0 [Pass Blocking] OG Kevin Wilson 6-4 263 Fr Porta (Petersburg IL) 1.5 of 3.0 [Pass Blocking] OG John Friedman 6-3 278 Sr Libertyville (Libertyville IL) 1.0 of 1.0 [Run Blocking] C James Anderson 6-4 278 Fr Hilbert (Hilbert WI) 1.0 of 3.0 [Run Blocking] C John Smith 6-8 278 So Montini Catholic (Lombard IL) 1.0 of 4.0 [Pass Blocking] C Graham Gonzalez 6-8 261 Fr Evergreen Park Community (IL) 1.0 of 1.5 [Run Blocking] Defensive line DE Antwuan Jackson 6-3 266 So Gillespie (Gillespie IL) 1.0 of 2.5 [Blitz] DE Daniel Brown 6-3 261 (So) Climax-Scotts (Climax MI) 1.0 of 2.0 [Contain] DE Mark Harris 6-1 258 Fr Taylorville (Taylorville IL) 2.0 of 3.5 [Contain] DE Daveed Ford 6-7 275 Sr Galesburg (Galesburg IL) 2.0 of 2.0 [Contain] DE Louis Smith 6-6 276 Jr Belvidere (Belvidere IL) 2.5 of 3.5 [Blitz] DT Geronimo Johnson 6-8 255 Fr Gibson City/Melvin-Sibley (IL) 1.0 of 4.0 [1-Gap] DT Lloyd Cooper 6-1 276 Sr Mahomet-Seymour (Mahomet IL) 2.0 of 2.0 [1-Gap] DT Montae Jones 6-1 258 (Fr) Lakota East (Liberty Township OH) 1.0 of 2.0 [1-Gap] DT Vernon Taylor 6-1 283 Jr Bloom (Chicago Heights IL) 2.5 of 4.0 [1-Gap] Linebackers ILB Kenorris Paul 6-1 230 So Fairfield Community (Fairfield IL) 1.0 of 2.0 [Mike] ILB Rafael Mitchell 5-9 226 Sr Mendota (Mendota IL) 1.0 of 1.0 [Will] ILB Tejay Miles 6-1 219 Fr Garber (Essexville MI) 1.0 of 2.0 [Mike] ILB Ron Singletary 6-1 231 Sr Detroit Lakes (Detroit Lakes MN) 1.5 of 1.5 [Will] ILB Chris Matheny 5-11 223 Fr Walter Payton Prep (Chicago IL) 1.5 of 3.0 [Will] ILB Mark Jacoby 6-2 225 (So) Virginia (Virginia IL) 1.0 of 1.5 [Mike] OLB George Pond-Stone 6-1 256 (Jr) Frankfort (Frankfort IN) 3.5 of 3.5 [Coverage] OLB Felipe Wallace 6-1 243 Jr Armstrong Township (Armstrong IL) 2.5 of 3.5 [Blitz] OLB Leroy Thompson 6-1 235 Fr Virden (Virden IL) 1.0 of 3.0 [Blitz] OLB Ray Bailey III 6-1 231 So Carlyle (Carlyle IL) 1.5 of 3.0 [Blitz] OLB Henry Webster 6-2 213 Jr Hamilton Southeastern (Fishers IN) 1.0 of 1.5 [Coverage] Cornerbacks CB Jacoby Jones 6-1 187 (Fr) T.C Howe Academy (Indianapolis IN) 1.0 of 2.0 [Man Coverage] CB Brandon Marshall 6-1 164 (Jr) Winona (Winona MN) 2.0 of 2.0 [Zone Coverage] CB Israel Turner 6-1 176 (Jr) Lakeville (Lakeville MN) 1.5 of 2.0 [Zone Coverage] CB Jeremy Wetzel 5-11 144 Fr New Prairie (New Carlisle IN) 1.0 of 2.5 [Zone Coverage] CB Travis Howell 6-2 187 Jr Westby (Westby WI) 1.5 of 3.0 [Man Coverage] CB Senquez Feldman 6-1 158 Sr Plainfield South (Plainfield IL) 1.0 of 1.0 [Zone Coverage] FS Todd Werner 5-11 195 (Jr) Sexton (Lansing MI) 4.0 of 4.5 [Zone Coverage] FS A.J. Page 5-9 180 Jr Boylan Catholic (Rockford IL) 1.0 of 2.0 [Man Coverage] FS Brian Thomas 5-9 154 Fr Breck (Minneapolis MN) 1.0 of 2.0 [Zone Coverage] SS James Alley 6-1 168 So St. Francis de Sales (Chicago IL) 1.0 of 2.5 [Man Coverage] SS Cecil Loggains 5-9 177 Fr Battle Lake (Battle Lake MN) 1.0 of 3.5 [Zone Coverage] SS Eric Francis 5-10 174 Sr Pendleton Heights (Pendleton IN) 1.5 of 1.5 [Man Coverage] Special teams K James Taylor 5-10 190 Sr Waterloo (Waterloo IL) 1.0 of 1.0 [Power] K Eric Tilley 5-10 191 Jr Keystone (La Grange OH) 3.0 of 3.5 [Power] P Donald Collins 6-1 179 Fr Orono (Long Lake MN) 1.0 of 3.5 [Accuracy] P Brian Leon 5-8 182 So Mt. Pleasant (Mt. Pleasant MI) 3.0 of 4.0 [Accuracy] PR William Goldstone 5-10 184 So Bloom (Chicago Heights IL) 2.5 of 3.5 [Specialist]
  9. Soluna

    Youngstown State Penguins

    Progressed for 2022.
  10. Soluna

    Youngstown State Penguins

    Quarterbacks QB Brad McCaffrey 6-2 213 (Fr) Xenia (Xenia OH) 1.0 of 4.0 [Pocket] QB Zachary Cook 5-11 192 Sr Eden Prairie (Eden Prairie MN) 2.0 of 2.0 [Scrambling] QB Frederick McKinney 6-2 182 Fr Auburn (Rockford IL) 1.0 of 2.5 [Scrambling] QB David Peterson 6-4 216 Sr Clear Lake (Clear Lake WI) 2.0 of 2.0 [Pocket] QB Shelton Potter 6-1 214 Jr Austintown-Fitch (Youngstown OH) 1.0 of 1.5 [Hybrid] Running backs RB Ross Davis 5-11 203 Jr Cass (Walton IN) 1.0 of 1.5 [Power] RB Mark Jones 6-1 182 Fr Kenton Ridge (Springfield OH) 1.0 of 1.0 [Speed] RB Troy Norris 5-10 194 Fr Wellington (Wellington OH) 1.0 of 3.0 [Speed] RB Christopher Oliver 5-11 181 Jr Pillager (Pillager MN) 1.0 of 1.0 [Power] RB G.K. Orr 5-8 179 So Dover-Eyota (Eyota MN) 1.0 of 1.5 [Power] RB Timothy Rose 5-9 202 Sr Central Catholic (Toldedo OH) 1.5 of 1.5 [Power] FB William Heath 6-1 214 Sr Patrick Henry (Minneapolis MN) 1.5 of 1.5 [Run Blocking] FB Troy McDermott 6-1 199 Jr Green (Franklin Furnace OH) 1.5 of 2.0 [Pass Blocking] FB Joshua Walters 5-11 209 Sr Albion (Albion MI) 1.5 of 1.5 [Run Blocking] Receivers WR David Green 6-4 184 (Jr) Lutheran East (Cleveland Heights OH) 1.0 of 1.5 [Target] WR Bryon Trevathan 5-11 195 So Vinton Country (McArthur OH) 1.0 of 2.5 [Speed] WR Colin Mack 6-5 176 Fr Belpre (Belpre OH) 1.0 of 3.0 [Target] WR Robbie Nelson Jr. 5-9 200 Jr Eisenhower (New Berlin WI) 2.0 of 3.0 [Speed] WR William Shields 6-4 160 Fr Henry Ford (Detroit MI) 1.5 of 3.5 [Target] WR Matthew Wolfe 6-1 186 (Jr) Green (Green OH) 1.5 of 2.5 [Speed] TE Aaron Allen 6-6 225 So Brown County (Nashville IN) 1.0 of 2.5 [Receiving] TE Neil Swann 6-4 236 (Jr) McKinley (Niles OH) 1.5 of 1.5 [Receiving] TE Ben Williams 6-3 243 Jr Perry (Lima OH) 2.5 of 3.5 [Receiving] TE Tyriek Willis 6-6 225 Fr Woodrow Wilson (Youngstown OH) 1.0 of 2.0 [Receiving] Offensive line OT Joe Johns 6-7 274 Fr Western Reserve (Berlin Center OH) 1.0 of 1.5 [Pass Blocking] OT Rob Johnson 6-5 289 Jr Manteno (Manteno IL) 2.0 of 3.0 [Run Blocking] OT Michael Clayton 6-4 278 Fr J.J. Pershing (Detroit MI) 1.0 of 1.5 [Run Blocking] OT Michael Miller 6-5 299 Fr Bishop Ready (Columbus OH) 1.0 of 3.5 [Run Blocking] OT Victor Moore 6-5 313 So Aquin Central Catholic (Freeport IL) 1.0 of 3.5 [Run Blocking] OT William Clinton 6-6 326 Sr Murphysboro (Murphysboro IL) 2.5 of 2.5 [Pass Blocking] OG Stuart Davis 6-1 267 Fr Geneva (Geneva OH) 1.0 of 1.5 [Run Blocking] OG Filiberto Nickerson 6-5 281 (Fr) New Miami (Hamilton OH) 1.0 of 3.0 [Pass Blocking] OG R.J. Crawford-Conroy 6-8 282 Jr New Albany (New Albany OH) 1.5 of 4.0 [Run Blocking] OG John Smith 6-1 280 So Menomonie (Menomonie WI) 1.0 of 2.0 [Pass Blocking] OG Toby Thorne 6-3 301 Sr Fairview (Fairview Park OH) 1.0 of 1.0 [Run Blocking] OG Eric Hare 6-5 302 Sr Wapakoneta (Wapakoneta OH) 1.5 of 1.5 [Run Blocking] C Christopher Nelson 6-2 275 (So) Jefferson Township (Dayton OH) 1.0 of 1.5 [Pass Blocking] C Robert Willis 6-2 271 (So) Heritage Christian (Indianapolis IN) 1.0 of 2.5 [Pass Blocking] C Bryan Holloman 6-4 302 Sr Woodward (Toledo OH) 2.0 of 2.0 [Run Blocking] Defensive line DE Vince Summers 6-8 281 Jr Pardeeville (Pardeeville WI) 2.0 of 2.5 [Blitz] DE Teddy Thomas 6-2 266 Sr Start (Toledo OH) 2.0 of 2.0 [Contain] DE Rafik Quinn 6-1 279 (Fr) Virden (Virden IL) 1.5 of 3.5 [Blitz] DE Brian Dunn 6-5 259 Fr Columbia Heights (MN) 1.0 of 2.5 [Contain] DE Charles Wright 6-6 251 Fr Crooksville (Crooksville OH) 2.0 of 4.0 [Blitz] DT LaRon Omar 6-2 261 (So) Liberty-Benton (Findlay OH) 1.0 of 2.0 [1-Gap] DT D.K. Dickson 6-7 287 (Jr) Withrow (Cincinnati OH) 2.0 of 2.5 [2-Gap] DT Jason Rice-Peters 6-1 268 So Chagrin Falls (Chagrin Falls OH) 1.0 of 3.0 [2-Gap] DT Lonnie Billings 6-3 258 Fr Mount Gilead (Mount Gilead OH) 1.0 of 3.0 [1-Gap] Linebackers ILB Charles Richardson 5-11 212 Fr Northland (Columbus OH) 1.0 of 2.5 [Mike] ILB Daveon Williams 6-1 227 So Corunna (Corunna MI) 1.5 of 3.0 [Will] ILB Zeke Barfield 6-1 227 (So) Elmwood (Bloomdale OH) 1.5 of 2.5 [Will] ILB Richard Watson 6-2 236 Jr Clinton Community (Clinton IL) 1.0 of 2.0 [Will] ILB Fred Williamson 6-1 222 Sr Perry (Masillon OH) 1.5 of 1.5 [Mike] OLB Edwin Fitch 6-2 236 Jr Carroll (Dayton OH) 2.5 of 3.5 [Blitz] OLB Gordon Valenzuela 6-2 223 So Sterling (Sterling IL) 1.0 of 1.5 [Coverage] OLB Mark Delvalle 6-1 209 Fr West Holmes (Millersburg OH) 1.0 of 1.5 [Coverage] OLB Gabriel Wilson 6-1 234 Sr Whitehall-Yearling (Whitehall OH) 2.0 of 2.0 [Coverage] OLB Paul Landis 5-11 229 (Fr) Harrison (West Lafayette IN) 1.0 of 2.5 [Blitz] OLB Aaron Pendleton 5-11 211 Fr Pickerington North (Pickerington OH) 1.5 of 3.0 [Blitz] Secondary CB Rayquan Jefferson 5-9 160 Fr Martins Ferry (Martins Ferry OH) 1.0 of 3.0 [Man Coverage] CB Graham Gallegos 6-2 186 So Edison (Milan OH) 1.5 of 3.5 [Zone Coverage] CB Roy White 5-11 184 Sr Scott (Toledo OH) 1.5 of 1.5 [Zone Coverage] CB Scott Myrick 6-1 152 So Wilmington (Wilmington OH) 1.0 of 1.5 [Zone Coverage] CB John Bourgeois 6-2 170 So Port Washington (Port Washington WI) 1.0 of 2.5 [Man Coverage] CB Traveon Walford 5-11 190 (So) North (Akron OH) 3.0 of 3.5 [Zone Coverage] FS Luther Coffman 6-1 182 (Fr) Wyoming (Cincinnati OH) 1.0 of 2.0 [Zone Coverage] FS Ronald William 6-1 182 Fr Mukwonago (Mukwonago WI) 1.0 of 2.0 [Zone Coverage] FS Derek Hewitt 6-1 185 Jr Hamilton (Hamilton OH) 1.0 of 2.0 [Man Coverage] SS Troy Martinez 5-9 182 So W.M. Kelley (Silver Bay MN) 1.0 of 3.0 [Zone Coverage] SS Brian Collins 6-1 170 Jr Roncalli (Indianapolis IN) 1.5 of 2.0 [Man Coverage] SS Omar Hendricks 6-1 180 Sr Leetonia (Leetonia OH) 2.5 of 2.5 [Man Coverage] Special Teams K Daniel Boyles 5-11 177 Fr Riverdale (Port Byron IL) 1.0 of 1.5 [Accuracy] K Keith Wright 5-11 197 So Patrick Henry (Hamler OH) 1.5 of 2.0 [Power] P Kenneth Miles 6-1 181 Jr Civic Memorial (Bethalto IL) 3.0 of 3.5 [Power] P Lance White 6-1 187 Sr Carlisle (Carlisle OH) 3.0 of 3.0 [Accuracy]
  11. Soluna

    Northern Iowa Panthers

    Progressed for 2022.
  12. Soluna

    Northern Iowa Panthers

    Quarterbacks QB Harry Mead 6-2 181 Sr Mid-Prairie (Wellman IA) 1.0 of 1.0 [Pocket] QB C.J. Carter 6-4 207 (Fr) St. Mark's (Dallas TX) 1.0 of 2.0 [Pocket] QB Jameson Beckwith 6-2 182 Fr Thomas Jefferson (Cedar Rapids IA) 1.5 of 3.5 [Pocket] QB Tommy Peterson 6-2 215 Jr St. Albert (Council Bluffs IA) 1.0 of 1.5 [Pocket] Running backs RB Jason Bowie 6-1 184 (Fr) Weatherford (Weatherford OK) 1.5 of 2.0 [Power] RB Cameron Fernandes 5-11 177 Jr Roaring Fork (Carbondale CO) 1.0 of 1.5 [Power] RB Pete Martin 6-1 179 Fr Solomon (Solomon KS) 1.5 of 2.5 [Speed] RB Raekwon Thomas 5-10 164 Sr West (Sioux City IA) 4.5 of 4.5 [Speed] FB Chad Cote 6-1 209 So Waverly-Shell Rock (Waverly IA) 1.0 of 2.0 [Pass Blocking] FB Arthur Cox 5-10 210 Fr Boone (Boone IA) 1.5 of 3.0 [Run Blocking] FB Christopher Anderson 6-2 196 So South (Fargo ND) 1.0 of 2.5 [Pass Blocking] Receivers WR Derrick Byrd 6-3 169 (Fr) Ellicott (Calhan CO) 1.0 of 1.5 [Target] WR Nate Dawson 6-3 176 (Fr) Boone (Boone IA) 1.0 of 2.0 [Target] WR Ezekiel Hunt 6-2 213 (So) Valley View (Valley View TX) 1.0 of 2.5 [Speed] WR Will Baller 6-4 186 So West Harrison (Mondamin IA) 1.0 of 1.5 [Target] WR Wesley Matthews 6-3 164 Fr Alden Community (Alden IA) 1.0 of 2.5 [Target] WR Robert Rivera 5-8 195 Jr Hooker (Hooker OK) 2.0 of 2.5 [Speed] WR William Taylor 5-10 180 Fr Sergeant Bluff Luton (IA) 1.0 of 1.5 [Speed] WR P.K. Adams 5-10 178 Sr Central (St. Joseph MO) 1.0 of 1.0 [Speed] WR John Tucker 5-9 189 Jr Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat OK) 1.0 of 1.5 [Speed] TE Eric Haywood 6-4 234 So Mangum (Mangum OK) 1.0 of 4.5 [Receiving] TE Phillip Jones 6-1 212 Fr Albia (Albia IA) 1.0 of 3.5 [Blocking] TE Willie Lipscomb 6-3 250 (Jr) St. Albert (Council Bluffs IA) 1.5 of 2.5 [Receiving] TE John Ramos 6-2 223 Jr Laurens Marathon (Laurens IA) 1.5 of 2.5 [Blocking] Offensive line OT Arturo Higdon 6-4 302 So Hamburg (Hamburg IA) 1.0 of 2.5 [Pass Blocking] OT Jim Lewis 6-8 302 Jr Manning Community (Manning IA) 1.5 of 3.0 [Run Blocking] OT Willie Lowery 6-3 296 Jr Denison-Schleswig Community (IA) 1.0 of 1.5 [Pass Blocking] OT Jacob Perry 6-6 315 Jr Dallas Center-Grimes (Grimes IA) 2.5 of 3.0 [Run Blocking] OT Zachary Robinson 6-4 304 Sr Griswold (Griswold IA) 2.5 of 2.5 [Pass Blocking] OT Larry Crawford 6-2 295 So South Harrison (Bethany MO) 1.0 of 1.5 [Pass Blocking] OT Bradley Wilburn 6-8 282 Fr Sturgis (Sturgis SD) 1.0 of 1.5 [Pass Blocking] OG David Ladd 6-5 289 Fr Jesup Community (Jesup IA) 1.0 of 3.5 [Pass Blocking] OG Gilbert Ramirez 6-6 290 (Jr) South Page (College Springs IA) 2.0 of 2.5 [Run Blocking] OG Jim Skinner 6-2 304 Sr Battle Creek (Battle Creek NE) 4.0 of 4.0 [Run Blocking] OG Larry Anderson 6-1 296 So East Greene (Grand Junction IA) 1.0 of 3.0 [Run Blocking] OG Jeremy Ingram 6-8 312 Jr Tipton Community (Tipton IA) 1.0 of 1.0 [Pass Blocking] C Gonzalo Stover 6-8 270 Fr Atchison (Atchison KS) 1.0 of 2.0 [Pass Blocking] C Martin White 6-1 275 (Fr) East Central Community (Miles IA) 1.5 of 2.5 [Pass Blocking] C Mark Willis 6-5 267 Fr Wray (Wray CO) 1.0 of 2.0 [Run Blocking] Defensive line DE Paul Mccord 6-4 272 Jr Millard North (Omaha NE) 2.0 of 3.0 [Contain] DE Joel Morey 6-6 259 Fr Millard North (Omaha NE) 1.0 of 1.5 [Blitz] DE Ron Smith 6-5 269 (So) Valentine (Valentine NE) 2.5 of 3.5 [Blitz] DE Timothy Thompson 6-2 271 Sr Bishop Garrigan (Algona IA) 2.5 of 2.5 [Contain] DE Willard Watkins 6-1 275 So Red River (Grand Forks ND) 1.0 of 2.0 [Blitz] DT Walter Payne 6-3 270 (Fr) Lemars (LeMars IA) 1.0 of 2.0 [1-Gap] DT Ronnie Hamby 6-4 298 (Jr) Elk Horn Kimballton (Elk Horn IA) 2.5 of 3.0 [1-Gap] DT James Hannah 6-6 280 Fr Clear Lake Community (Clear Lake IA) 1.0 of 2.5 [2-Gap] DT Eugene Carroll 6-3 289 Jr Charter Oak Ute (Charter Oak IA) 1.5 of 2.5 [2-Gap] Linebackers ILB James Butler 5-11 239 (Jr) Turpin (Turpin OK) 3.0 of 3.0 [Mike] ILB Charles Keener 6-2 236 Jr Starmont (Arlington IA) 2.0 of 3.0 [Mike] ILB Matthew Earl 6-1 223 So Twin Cedars (Bussey IA) 1.5 of 3.0 [Will] ILB Morgan Martin 5-11 216 Fr Washington (Washington IA) 1.5 of 3.5 [Mike] OLB Carlos Betts 6-2 229 Fr Holdrege (Holdrege NE) 1.5 of 4.0 [Blitz] OLB Aaron Alvarez 6-2 229 Sr Minto (Minto ND) 1.5 of 1.5 [Coverage] OLB Alex Shea 6-2 215 Fr Marlin (Marlin TX) 1.0 of 1.5 [Blitz] OLB Ignacio Denson 5-11 213 Jr Decorah (Decorah IA) 1.0 of 1.5 [Coverage] OLB Anthony Thomas 5-11 223 Jr GMG (Garwin IA) 1.0 of 1.5 [Blitz] OLB Morris Alicea 5-11 218 (Fr) Hull-Daisetta (Daisetta TX) 1.5 of 3.0 [Blitz] OLB Thomas Clark 6-1 221 Sr West Lyon (Inwood IA) 1.0 of 1.0 [Coverage] Secondary CB Kayvon Martin 5-11 157 Fr Max (Max ND) 1.5 of 3.0 [Man Coverage] CB Miguel Coates 6-1 175 Jr Clarke Community (Osceola IA) 2.0 of 3.0 [Zone Coverage] CB Daniel Delgado 5-9 179 Sr Eaton (Eaton CO) 1.5 of 1.5 [Man Coverage] CB Anthony Mayo 5-10 155 So Lynnville-Sully (Sully IA) 1.5 of 3.5 [Zone Coverage] CB Michael Riggs 5-9 175 Sr Putnam City North (Oklahoma City OK) 2.0 of 2.0 [Man Coverage] CB Clayton Martinez 6-1 164 (Jr) Creston (Creston IA) 1.5 of 1.5 [Man Coverage] FS Brian Hedrick 5-9 183 Jr Elk Horn Kimballton (Elk Horn IA) 1.5 of 1.5 [Man Coverage] FS Leonard Mathews 6-1 191 Sr Odebolt-Arthur (Odebolt IA) 1.5 of 1.5 [Man Coverage] FS Joseph Peterson 5-11 187 Fr Pella Community (Pella IA) 1.0 of 2.5 [Zone Coverage] SS Israel Willis 6-1 160 Fr J.F. Kennedy (Cedar Rapids IA) 1.0 of 2.0 [Zone Coverage] SS Mykael Hunter 5-9 185 (Jr) Central Catholic (Grand Island NE) 1.0 of 1.5 [Man Coverage] SS Ricardo McKinley 6-1 172 (Fr) Van Meter (Van Meter IA) 1.0 of 2.5 [Zone Coverage] Special teams K Jeremy Thomas 5-9 199 Jr West (Iowa City IA) 1.0 of 2.0 [Accuracy] K William Warner 6-1 208 (Jr) Norfolk (Norfolk NE) 1.0 of 1.0 [Power] P Robert Sanders 5-9 182 Fr West Bend Mallard (West Bend IA) 1.0 of 2.5 [Accuracy] P Hunter Ward 6-4 193 (Fr) Palmyra (Palmyra NE) 2.5 of 3.5 [Power] LS Frank Wright 5-9 186 Sr Odebolt-Arthur (Odebolt IA) 1.0 of 2.5 [Specialized]
  13. Soluna

    Delaware Blue Hens

    Progressed for 2022.
  14. Soluna

    Delaware Blue Hens

    Quarterbacks QB James Rypien 6-4 187 Fr Forestville (Forestville MD) 1.0 of 2.5 [Scrambling] QB Jason Fox 6-4 179 So Needham (Needham MA) 1.5 of 2.5 [Pocket] QB Jeffrey Guzman 6-4 217 Sr Delcastle Tech (Wilmington DE) 2.5 of 2.5 [Scrambling] QB Eric Jenkins 6-2 209 Jr Bohemia Manor (Chesapeake City MD) 2.5 of 3.5 [Pocket] QB Teddy Osborn 6-1 206 (So) Northwestern (Baltimore MD) 2.0 of 3.0 [Hybrid] Running backs RB Joel Cook 5-8 194 So Keyport (Keyport NJ) 1.0 of 1.5 [Power] RB David Anthony 5-11 189 Sr Whitman-Hanson Regional (Whitman MA) 2.0 of 2.0 [Power] RB Bruce Johnson 5-9 190 So Reginald Lewis (Baltimore MD) 1.5 of 3.0 [Speed] RB Victor Mckenna 6-1 197 Fr Hull (Hull MA) 1.0 of 1.5 [Speed] RB Richard Schaffer 5-10 201 (So) Woodbridge (Bridgeville DE) 2.5 of 3.5 [Speed] FB Everett Harrison 5-11 205 So Walter Johnson (Bethesda MD) 1.0 of 2.0 [Pass Blocking] FB Eric Lee 6-1 209 Fr La Salle Academy (Providence RI) 1.0 of 1.5 [Run Blocking] FB Jamel Lusk 6-2 214 (Fr) South Burlington (VT) 1.0 of 1.5 [Pass Blocking] Receivers WR Christian Alexander 5-11 191 (So) Windsor (Windsor VT) 1.0 of 2.0 [Speed] WR Zachary Andersen 6-2 179 So Northeast (Pasadena MD) 1.0 of 3.0 [Speed] WR Antonio Brown 5-10 172 Fr Glen Mills (Concordville PA) 1.0 of 4.0 [Speed] WR Glenn Lawrence 6-4 196 (So) Gilman School (Baltimore MD) 2.5 of 3.0 [Target] WR Neil Davis 6-2 165 Fr Caesar Rodney (Camden DE) 1.0 of 2.0 [Target] WR Philip Lindsey 5-10 167 So Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill MD) 1.0 of 1.5 [Speed] WR Patrick Turner 6-6 181 Sr Central (Providence RI) 3.0 of 3.0 [Target] TE Johnny Craig 6-1 217 Fr Sussex Tech (Georgetown DE) 1.0 of 2.5 [Blocking] TE Paul Hendrickson 6-1 224 (So) Kenwood (Baltimore MD) 1.0 of 2.5 [Blocking] TE Leonard Lee 6-1 216 So Salesianum (Wilmington DE) 1.0 of 2.0 [Blocking] TE Daniel Padgett 6-8 241 (Jr) North Harford (Pylesville MD) 3.5 of 4.0 [Receiving] Offensive line OT Gordon Howe 6-7 318 Sr Smyrna (Smyrna DE) 2.5 of 2.5 [Run Blocking] OT Joe Keys 6-5 306 Jr Suitland (District Heights MD) 1.0 of 2.0 [Pass Blocking] OT David Klein 6-2 301 Jr Parkdale (Riverdale MD) 2.5 of 3.5 [Run Blocking] OT Clarence Drummond 6-3 272 Fr Unatego (Otego NY) 1.0 of 3.0 [Pass Blocking] OT Glenn Mason 6-4 318 Jr McKinley (Buffalo NY) 1.0 of 2.0 [Run Blocking] OT Travis Green 6-7 302 (Fr) Smyrna (Smyrna DE) 1.0 of 3.0 [Pass Blocking] OG John Hughes 6-3 279 (Jr) City College (Baltimore MD) 3.0 of 3.5 [Run Blocking] OG Herman King 6-3 284 Jr J. M. Bennett (Salisbury MD) 3.0 of 3.5 [Pass Blocking] OG Kevin Hart 6-4 284 So Bucksport (Bucksport ME) 1.0 of 1.0 [Run Blocking] OG Richard Matthews 6-3 266 Fr Havre de Grace (Havre de Grace MD) 1.0 of 2.5 [Pass Blocking] OG Robert Bowers 6-6 272 So Milford (Milford DE) 1.0 of 1.5 [Run Blocking] OG Travis Ball 6-2 293 Sr Cambridge/South Dorchester (MD) 2.0 of 2.0 [Pass Blocking] C Lawrence Herrera 6-6 272 Fr Smyrna (Smyrna DE) 1.0 of 3.0 [Run Blocking] C Stephen Grant 6-3 267 Fr Chopticon (Morganza MD) 1.0 of 1.0 [Pass Blocking] C Gregory Palmer 6-1 264 So River Hill (Clarksville MD) 1.0 of 2.0 [Pass Blocking] Defensive line DE Frank Dunlap 6-4 287 Sr Gilman School (Baltimore MD) 2.5 of 2.5 [Blitz] DE Gerald Copeland 6-2 277 Jr Thomas Johnson (Frederick MD) 2.0 of 3.0 [Contain] DE Christopher Slocum 6-4 259 So Broughton (Raleigh NC) 1.5 of 3.0 [Blitz] DE Robert Stevens 6-7 283 Jr Dunbar (Washington DC) 2.5 of 3.5 [Contain] DE Chad Wade 6-4 252 Fr Smyrna (Smyrna DE) 1.0 of 2.0 [Contain] DT Gregory Puckett 6-8 277 Sr Salem Central (Salem NY) 1.0 of 1.0 [2-Gap] DT Bradley Serrano 6-8 275 (Fr) Middletown (Middletown DE) 1.0 of 2.0 [1-Gap] DT Raymond Higgins 6-3 255 Fr Concord (Wilmington DE) 1.0 of 2.5 [1-Gap] DT Robert Wood 6-3 271 (So) Smyrna (Smyrna DE) 1.5 of 2.5 [1-Gap] Linebackers ILB Guillermo Fernandez 5-10 224 Sr Lansdowne (Baltimore MD) 1.0 of 1.0 [Mike] ILB Frank Gutierrez 6-1 222 Fr Kent Island (Stevensville MD) 1.0 of 3.0 [Mike] ILB David Marks 6-1 239 So St. Paul's (Brooklandville MD) 1.5 of 3.0 [Will] ILB Eddie Mills Jr. 6-2 225 (So) Mt. St. Joseph Academy (Rutland VT) 2.5 of 3.5 [Will] OLB Philip Cheek 6-1 216 (Fr) Northwestern (Hyattsville MD) 1.5 of 3.5 [Blitz] OLB Mark Ryan 5-11 221 Jr Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark DE) 1.0 of 2.0 [Coverage] OLB Roger Odom 6-1 220 Jr Middletown (Middletown DE) 3.5 of 4.5 [Coverage] OLB Brooklyn Wilson III 6-1 221 Fr Walkersville (Walkersville MD) 1.0 of 2.0 [Coverage] OLB Gary Wolfe 5-10 229 Sr Manchester Memorial (Manchester NH) 1.0 of 1.0 [Coverage] OLB Manuel Ortiz 5-11 213 Fr DuVal (Lanham MD) 1.0 of 3.0 [Blitz] OLB John Yates 6-1 225 Sr Seneca Valley (Harmony PA) 2.5 of 2.5 [Blitz] Secondary CB Louie Kendall 5-11 171 Sr Chopticon (Morganza MD) 1.5 of 1.5 [Man Coverage] CB Johnny King 5-9 162 Sr Rockville (Silver Spring MD) 2.5 of 2.5 [Zone Coverage] CB Jordon Glover 6-1 173 (Fr) Long Reach (Columbia MD) 1.0 of 1.5 [Zone Coverage] CB Charles Hudson 5-10 186 Sr Bethel (Bethel CT) 2.5 of 2.5 [Man Coverage] CB Terrence Alexander 6-1 162 Jr Hancock (Hancock MD) 1.5 of 2.5 [Man Coverage] CB Emory Morrow 5-11 154 Fr Archbishop Curley (Baltimore MD) 1.0 of 2.5 [Zone Coverage] FS James White 5-10 178 Jr Lewiston (Lewiston ME) 1.5 of 2.5 [Man Coverage] FS Edwin Odell 6-2 179 Fr Middletown (Middletown DE) 1.0 of 2.0 [Zone Coverage] FS Joe Wyatt 6-2 202 Sr Auburn (Auburn NY) 2.5 of 2.5 [Zone Coverage] SS John Taylor 5-9 158 Fr Polytech (Woodside DE) 1.0 of 3.0 [Man Coverage] SS Nick Sweet 5-9 191 So Newark (Newark DE) 1.5 of 3.5 [Man Coverage] SS Jason Summers 6-1 180 Sr Middletown (Middletown DE) 1.5 of 1.5 [Man Coverage] Special teams K Michael Richards 5-8 176 Jr Potomac (Oxon Hill MD) 3.0 of 3.0 [Accuracy] K Mark Harris 6-2 179 (Jr) L.S. Mills (Burlington CT) 1.0 of 1.0 [Power] P Bobby White 6-1 183 Fr H.D. Woodson (Washington DC) 1.0 of 1.0 [Accuracy] P Myron Sawyer 6-3 166 So Hancock (Hancock MD) 1.5 of 3.0 [Accuracy]
  15. Soluna

    Montana Grizzlies

    Progressed for 2022.
×