Jump to content

Bred First To Be Champions

The SMU Mustangs are your 11th CFBHC National Champions!

Detroit Sends Lions to Maul Chiefs

Detroit has won Super Bowl X! DE Ilan Kuhn was named Super Bowl MVP with 1.5 sacks and fumble recovery TD.

If You Can Dodge the Super Bowl, You Can Dodge a Ball

It's Pro Bowl season again, and with the return of the skills competition, Ron Rice (#97) will attempt to defend his dodgeball title.

The Cleveland Browns are On The Clock

The Browns dodged a winless season but still clinched the #1 pick. Who will they take #1 overall? Will they even keep the pick?
  • Shoutbox

    Shoutbox

    Please enter your display name

Soluna

[2023] CBBHC Recruiting Master List

Recommended Posts

Pacific - FINAL LIST

Spoiler

PG Kamar West 6-3 209 Fr Garfield (Seattle WA) [**]
PG Deveron Simpson 6-4 220 Fr Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth CA) [Motivation*]
PG John-Marcus Evans 6-2 208 Fr Mayfair (Lakewood CA) [Discipline]
PG Jacaubre Knox 6-1 201 Fr Chino Hills (Chino Hills CA) [6th Man]
PG Perry Woods 6-0 189 Fr Prolific Prep (Napa CA)
PG Dejerius Richards 6-3 214 Fr Fairfax (Los Angeles CA) [Aggressive]
PG Jamarico Crawford 6-4 220 Fr Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas NV)

PG Mario Williams Jr. 6-3 209 Fr Chino Hills (Chino Hills CA) [*]

PG Sevon Logan 5-11 182 Fr Rancho Christian (Temecula CA) [Blocker]

G Edgerrin Stone 6-2 199 Fr St. John Bosco (Bellflower CA)

G Kedarion Curtis 6-1 202 Fr St. Anthony (Long Beach CA) [Rebounder*]
SG Qualeek Hampton 6-4 223 Fr Mater Dei (Santa Ana CA) [Quick]

SG Andy Hampton 6-3 211 Fr St. Augustine (San Diego CA) [*]

SG Prenell Glover 6-2 190 Fr Harvard-Westlake (Studio City CA) [Slasher]

SG Fenton Pearson 6-4 216 Fr Archbishop Riordan (San Francisco CA) [Double Teamer]

SW Maynard Clarke Jr. 6-4 223 Fr Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth CA) [Talent]

SW Eliyah Bradford 6-5 230 Fr Dublin (Dublin CA) [Handler]
SF Wendell Fleming 6-4 233 Fr Garfield (Seattle WA)
SF Nicholas Williams 6-62 243 Fr Etiwanda (Etiwanda CA) [Discpline*]
SF Dasante Morris 6-3 221 Fr Tigard (Tigard OR) [Physical]
SF Calvin Peters 6-4 209 Fr Federal Way (Federal Way WA) [*]
SF Desharious Logan 6-2 199 Fr Grant (Portland OR) [Leadership]

SF Donovan Dorsey 6-4 229 Fr Chaminade (West Hills CA) [Director*]

FG Vital Nash 6-3 209 Fr Windward (Los Angeles CA) [Sharpshooter]

FG Thomas Boone 6-3 200 Fr Santa Clarita Christian (Canyon Country CA)

F CeeDee Hodge 6-6 241 Fr Ribet Academy (Los Angeles CA) [Ferocity]

F Taivon Lyons 6-7 252 Fr Heritage Christian (Northridge CA) [Mental Toughness]
PF Ladarrell Powell 6-5 249 Fr Kittitas (Mabton WA) [Rebounder]
PF Romain Carr 6-7 263 Fr Fairfax (Los Angeles CA) [Sharpshooter*]
PF LeMaun Hawkins 6-4 230 Fr North Medford (Medford OR) [Mental Toughness]

PF Kyle Ponder 6-6 238 Fr West Covina (West Covina CA) [Double Teamer]

PF Derreck Hicks 6-6 251 Fr  Salesian College Preparatory (Richmond CA) [Aggressive]

PF John Christianson 6-7 267 Fr Mater Dei (Santa Ana CA) [Double Teamer]

FC Blake Chambers 6-11 282 Fr Bellarmine College Prep (San Jose CA) [**]
C Kennin Love 6-8 256 Fr Findlay Prep (Henderson NV)
C Somondre Allen 6-8 267 Fr Jefferson (Portland OR) [Talent]
C D'Ante Rivers 6-6 261 Fr St. Bernard (Playa Del Rey CA) [Press*]

C Timetric Scott 6-6 254 Fr Capistrano Valley (Mission Viejo CA) [Quick]

Frontier - FINAL LIST

Spoiler

PG Dominic Ball 6-3 215 Fr Regis Jesuit (Aurora CO) [Mental Toughness]
PG Josh Hill 5-11 182 Fr Mountaine Pointe (Phoenix AZ) [Fatigued*]
PG Killian Green 6-0 189 Fr Chaparral (Parker CO) [Press]
PG Allvince Collins 6-2 192 Fr Davis (Kaysville UT)

PG Ricky Cristobal 6-1 189 Fr Boulder (Boulder CO) [Slasher]

PG Clayton Dennis 6-2 200 Fr Corner Canyon (Draper UT) [Motivation*]

PG Jumon Wright 6-5 228 Fr Hardin (Hardin MT) [Rebounder]

G Grant Collins 6-4 221 Fr Spring Valley (Las Vegas NV) [Aggressive]
SG Daniel Shaw 6-4 224 Fr Compass Prep (Chandler AZ) [Ferocity*]
SG Jordan Wilkerson 6-3 212 Fr Pleasant Grove (Pleasant Grove UT) [Physical]

SG Javale Franklin 6-3 215 Fr Columbine (Columbine CO) [Swingman]

SG Jay Dillard 6-4 231 Fr Bishop Manogue (Reno NV) [Blocker*]

SG Richmond Franklin 6-4 220 Fr Rigby (Rigby ID) [Tenacity]

SW Daniel Hunter 6-4 231 Fr Sunnyslope (Phoenix AZ) [Discipline*]

SW Marquise Deloach 6-4 235 Fr Tri-City Christian Academy (Chandler AZ) [*]
SF Kristian Galloway 6-6 233 Fr Arcadia (Phoenix AZ) [Sharpshooter*]

SF Trevaris Alexander 6-5 241 Fr Brophy College Prep (Phoenix AZ) [Handler]

FG Jean-Francois Pettit 6-6 252 Fr Ironwood (Glendale AZ) [Distributor]

FG Jaquon Stone 6-8 260 Fr San Tan Charter (Gilbert AZ)

F Kyle Fuller 6-7 249 Fr Cleveland (Rio Rancho NM) [**]
PF Jervonte Chambers 6-7 251 Fr Lone Peak (American Fork UT) [Physical]

PF Kaden Collins 6-6 248 Fr Regis Jesuit (Aurora CO) [Steal Artist]

PF Leonell Hubbard 6-9 270 Fr Pecos (Pecos NM) [Double Teamer]

PF Brandon Duncan 6-10 285 Fr Dixie (St. George UT) [Press]

FC Jordan Ball 6-8 253 Fr Hope Christian (Albuquerque) [Leadership*]
C Kris Holloway 6-8 268 Fr Regis Jesuit (Aurora CO)
C Teion Benson 6-5 239 Fr Hillcrest Prep (Phoenix AZ) [Quick]
C Clayton Humphrey 6-4 240 Fr Wasatch Academy (Mount Pleasant UT) [Motivation]
C Davis Whitley Jr. 6-8 255 Fr East (Denver CO) [**]
C Grant Franks 6-9 271 Fr Smoky Hill (Aurora CO) [Tenacity]

C Veshone Brown 6-8 262 Fr Carlsbad (Carlsbad NM)

Southern - FINAL LIST

Spoiler

PG Tevari Myers 6-2 189 Fr Forest Hill (Jackson MS) [Sharpshooter*]
PG Riley Anderson 6-1 195 Fr Mountain Brook (Birmingham AL) [Press]
PG Quwan Fuller 5-11 174 Fr Sullivan South (Kingsport TN) [Aggressive]
PG D'Mario Bonner 6-3 209 Fr Sandy Creek (Tyrone GA)
PG Oliver Ball 6-2 200 Fr Peabody (Alexandria LA) [Ferocity]
PG Harrison Cox 6-2 193 Fr Montverde Academy (Montverde FL) [6th Man]
PG Andres Baker 6-0 171 Fr Americus-Sumter (Americus GA) [Rebounder]
PG Calvin Ford 6-0 175 Fr Lithonia (Lithonia GA) [Motivation]
PG Trey McNeill 6-1 184 Fr Norcross (Norcross GA) [Fatigued]
PG Jaronte Pierre 6-3 205 Fr Har-Ber (Springdale AR) [Ball Hog]
PG Jamal Terrell 6-4 219 Fr Starkville (Starkville MS) [Press]
PG Kordell Scott 5-11 169 Fr Jemison (Huntsville AL) [Protection]
PG Joseph Johnston 6-1 189 Fr IMG Academy (Bradenton FL) [Slasher]
PG Sam Reed 6-2 202 Fr Hoover (Hoover AL) [Double Teamer*]

PG DeShaun Hines 6-3 207 Fr Myrtle Beach (Myrtle Beach SC) [Rebounder]

G Emile Montgomery 6-4 216 Fr Travelers Rest (Travelers Rest SC) [Rebounder*]

G Darterrius Mills 6-5 229 Fr South Miami (Miami FL) [Handler]

G John Williams 6-2 211 Fr Bartow (Bartow FL) [Leadership]
SG Dario Henderson 6-3 214 Fr Brother Martin (New Orleans LA) [Aggressive]
SG Alamar Coleman 6-5 225 Fr Bob Jones (Madison AL) [Quick]
SG Rakeem Branch 6-4 221 Fr East Lake (Tarpon Springs FL) [Mental Toughness]
SG Kale Harrington 6-2 208 Fr Hattiesburg (Hattiesburg MS) [Physical]
SG Nathaniel Schultz 6-3 204 Fr Oak Grove (Hattiesburg MS) [6th Man]
SG Antonne Waters 6-4 225 Fr St. Francis (Alpharetta GA)
SG Evan Marsh 6-4 229 Fr Miramar (Miramar FL) [Swingman]
SG Evan Frazier 6-2 211 Fr Cedar Shoals (Athens GA) [Ball Hog]
SG Jordan Gardner 6-1 186 Fr Cordova (Cordova TN) [Double Teamer]
SG Tiontay Jones 6-3 214 Fr Milton (Milton GA) [Ferocity]

SG Bart Starks 6-4 232 Fr South Cobb (Austell GA) [Double Teamer]

SG Darren Harper 6-4 221 Fr Oxford (Oxford AL) [**]

SW Demondre Martin 6-6 243 Fr Gulfport (Gulfport MS) [Talent*]

SW Jackson Bridges 6-3 225 Fr Americus-Sumter (Americus GA) [Press]
SF Frankie Barry 6-4 229 Fr Oxford (Oxford AL) [Discipline]
SF Kyle Day 6-5 238 Fr West Monroe (West Monroe LA) [Gunner]
SF Trevor McCray 6-3 218 Fr Eastside (Covington GA) [Distributor*]
SF Tareek Parks 6-4 226 Fr Life Christian Academy (Harvest TN) [Slasher]
SF Narquise Harvey 6-5 229 Fr Lee (Jacksonville FL) [Blocker]
SF Mason Soto 6-6 239 Fr Bartow (Bartow FL) [Double Teamer]
SF Isaiah Carroll 6-3 219 Fr Walnut Grove (Walnut Grove GA) [Leadership]
SF Wendell Curry 6-3 218 Fr Blytheville (Blytheville AR) [Gunner]
SF Freddie Davis 6-2 210 Fr East Limestone (Athens AL) [Steal Artist*]

FG Denton Bullock 6-5 229 Fr Montverde Academy (Montverde FL)

FG Ezrah Mays III 6-3 221 Fr IMG Academy (Bradenton FL) [6th Man]

F Telvis West 6-6 245 Fr Archer (Lawrenceville GA) [Director]

F Shaquille Shaw 6-5 235 Fr Cedar Shoals (Athens GA) [Talent*]
PF LaDorian Richards 6-5 Fr Ramsay (Birmingham AL) [6th Man*]
PF Carson Walls 6-7 263 Fr Brandon (Brandon MS) [Mental Toughness]
PF Zak Webb 6-4 239 Fr Huntington (Shreveport LA) [Distributor]
PF Kaprice Townsend 6-6 252 Fr Pace Academy (Atlanta GA) [Leadership]
PF Will Evans 6-5 246 Fr Pebblebrook (Mableton GA) [Talent*]
PF Tykeim Stevens 6-8 271 Fr Andrew Jackson (Jacksonville FL) [Leadership]
PF Charlie Marsh 6-4 232 Fr Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton FL) [Rebounder]
PF Reuben Booth 6-5 239 Fr Seminole (Sanford FL) [Physical]
PF Zhaire Thomas 6-5 246 Fr Biloxi (Biloxi MS) [Distributor]
PF Colton Snow 6-4 229 Fr Pace Academy (Atlanta GA) [Ball Hog]
PF Zion Richards 6-6 242 Fr St. Andrew's Episcopal (Ridgeland MS)

PF Andrew Gregory 6-8 266 Fr Orlando Christian Prep (Orlando FL) [*]

FC Kadrick Stevenson 6-5 240 Fr Northeast (Oakland Park FL) [Ball Hog]

FC Deyonte Burton 6-7 253 Fr Sante Fe Catholic (Lakeland FL) [Director]
C Desmond Bradford 6-7 256 Fr Eufaula (Eufala AL) [Motivation]
C Louvell Chandler 6-8 261 Fr Ponchatoula (Ponchatoula LA) [Distributor]
C Alexander Lloyd 6-6 243 Fr Sebastian River (Sebastian FL) [Motivation]
C Carmelo Lee 6-9 258 Fr Wheeler (Marietta GA)
C Reuben Fraser 6-10 287 Fr Ensworth (Nashville TN) [Ball Hog*]
C Leonard Pratt 6-9 271 Fr Wharton (Tampa FL) [Fatigued*]
C Xavion Hampton 6-7 250 Fr Veterans (Kathleen GA) [6th Man]
C Marquise Bates 6-11 286 Fr Holly Springs (Holly Springs MS)
C Lamar Burns 6-7 256 Fr Christian Brothers (Memphis TN) [Blocker]
C Dashonte James 6-8 261 Fr Osceola (Kississmee FL) [Sharpshooter]
C Gustavo Rose 6-6 244 Fr Fairhope (Fairhope AL) [Tenacity*]
C Clayton Richardson 6-5 239 Fr Albertville (Albertville AL) [Discipline]
C Jonah Mathis 6-7 248 Fr Hot Springs (Hot Springs AR) [Protection]
C Zachary Patton 6-8 262 Fr Clinton (Clinton MS)
C Sebastian Olson 6-8 259 Fr Fayetteville (Fayetteville AR) [Press]

C Dwayne Gamble Jr. 6-9 268 Fr Aiken (Aiken SC) [Blocker]

Texas - FINAL LIST

Spoiler

PG Jakobe Jordan 6-3 209 Fr Grand Prairie (Grand Prairie TX) [Gunner*]
PG Jamichael Richardson 6-1 202 Fr Brandeis (San Antonio TX) [6th Man]
PG Kasen Carter 6-0 185 Fr Westlake (Austin TX) [Press]
PG Trever Hodges 5-11 172 Fr Coppell (Coppell TX) [Slasher]
PG Braylan Greer 6-2 201 Fr Westlake (Austin TX)
PG Bankston Beasley 6-3 209 Fr Duncanville (Duncanville TX) [Leadership]
PG Nick Jones Jr. 6-2 198 Fr John Paul II (Plano TX) [Press*]

PG Darron Fletcher 6-3 221 Fr Shadow Creek (Pearland TX) [Ferocity]

PG Niram Jenkins 6-4 232 Fr St. Mark's (Dallas TX) [*]

G Louvell Shaw-Stone 6-1 194 Fr Vandegrift (Austin TX) [Quick]

G Keyonte Patterson 6-4 214 Fr Coppell (Coppell TX) [Mental Toughness]
SG Lee Harper 6-3 208 Fr Ellison (Killeen TX) [Tenacity]
SG Terrell Wallace 6-1 194 Fr Bell (Hurst TX) [Talent*]
SG Dejerius Mitchell 6-4 217 Fr South Grand Prairie (Grand Prairie TX) [Double Teamer]
SG Antonne White 6-4 221 Fr Beaumont United (Beaumont TX) [Sharpshooter]
SG Anthony Jacobs 6-2 189 Fr Boerne (Boerne TX) [Swingman]

SG Brayden Benson 6-4 232 Fr Centennial (Burleson TX) [Handler]

SW Jordan Parks 6-4 229 Fr Summer Creek (Houston TX) [Director*]
SF Belal Hopkins 6-5 229 Fr Allen (Allen TX) [Quick]
SF Travone Muhammad 6-2 200 Fr Coppell (Coppell TX) Distributor*]
SF Qasym Foster 6-4 218 Fr Shadow Creek (Pearland TX) [Swingman*]
SF Da'vion Floyd 6-7 253 Fr Guyer (Denton TX) [Tenacity]
SF Brian Becker 6-8 260 Fr Dickinson (Dickinson TX) [Ball Hog]
SF George Walton 6-5 232 Fr Waxahachie (Waxahachie TX) [Slasher*]
SF Eric Robinson 6-6 240 Fr Allen (Allen TX) [Rebounder]
SF Dashaud Lowe 6-6 245 Fr Summer Creek (Houston TX)
SF Khyree Hinton 6-4 229 Fr Permian (Odessa TX) [Steal Artist]
SF Jevon Logan 6-4 218 Fr Brandeis (San Antonio TX) [Physical**]
SF Raheem Frazier Jr. 6-6 244 Fr Bell (Hurst TX) [Talent]

SF Readale McKinney 6-5 243 Fr Ellison (Killeen TX) [Slasher]

FG Jarkendrick Watson 6-7 253 Fr Bell (Hurst TX) [Rebounder]

FG Garrell Kelley 6-4 222 Fr Midland Christian (Midland TX)

F Jonathan O'Shea 6-7 250 Fr Permian (Odessa TX)
PF Naheim Morris 6-9 267 Fr Sulphur Springs (Sulphur Springs TX)
PF Dontrall Wiley 6-10 280 Fr Frenship (Wolfforth TX) [Sharpshooter]
PF Emile Stevenson 6-8 263 Fr Lancaster (Lancaster TX) [Discipline]
PF Phillip Stone-Willis 6-11 294 Fr Wylie (Wylie TX) [Protection*]

PF Andrew Bell 6-10 272 Fr Atascocita (Humble TX) [Quick]

PF Heveon Currie 6-8 253 Fr Shadow Creek (Pearland TX) [Double Teamer]

FC Shane Townsend 6-7 261 Fr Duncanville (Duncanville TX) [Press]

FC Vincent Black 6-9 267 Fr Lancaster (Lancaster TX) [*]
C Kaiman Carr 6-11 286 Fr John Paul II (Plano TX) [*]
C Jay-Kay Small 6-8 261 Fr Mesquite (Mesquite TX) [Tenacity*]
C Darron Michaels 6-4 220 Fr Shadow Creek (Pearland TX) [Rebounder]
C Randall Battle 6-6 241 Fr Cooper (Cooper TX) [Blocker*]
C John Jones 6-7 252 Fr River Road (Amarillo TX) [Steal Artist]
C Labron Hudson 6-5 229 Fr Westlake (Austin TX)

C Reece Joyner 6-9 275 Fr Allen (Allen TX) [*]

Northeast - FINAL LIST

Spoiler

PG Hayden Willis 6-3 229 Fr East Catholic (Manchester CT) [Double Teamer*]
PG Luke Miller 6-2 208 Fr Rutland (Rutland VT) [Slasher]
PG Evan Cook 6-5 234 Fr Lynn English (Lynn MA) [Ferocity]
PG Jamichael Cobb 5-11 178 Fr Exeter (Exeter NH) [Protection]
PG Kendrick Booker 6-2 200 Fr Cumberland (Cumberland RI) [Ball Hog]
PG Frankie Hudson Jr. 6-3 209 Fr Trumbull (Trumbull CT) [Gunner]
PG Arris Dickerson 6-4 211 Fr Sanford (Hockessin DE) [Blocker]
PG Eddie Reynolds 6-2 194 Fr Poughkeepsie (Poughkeepsie NY) [Distributor]
PG Ramello Arnold 6-2 198 Fr Coatesville (Coatesville PA) [Protection]
PG Simon Delgado 6-2 201 Fr West Genessee (Camillus NY) [Gunner]
PG Hakeem Hart 6-5 223 Fr Burr & Burton (Manchester VT)
PG Keaundre Bishop 6-1 186 Fr Lowville (Lowville NY) [Aggressive]
PG LaDorian Peterson 6-0 178 Fr North Andover (North Andover MA) [Leadership]
PG Brock Osborne 6-0 186 Fr Brattleboro (Brattleboro VT) [Discipline]
G Mahlik Copeland 6-4 222 Fr Bangor (Bangor ME) [Tenacity*]
G Mason Pittman 6-4 232 Fr South Shore (Brooklyn NY) [Press]
G Nassau Cunningham 6-3 218 Fr Pine-Richland (Gibsonia PA) [Handler*]
G Davarius Hart 6-2 209 Fr Taconic (Pittsfield MA) [Ball Hog]
G Shaquille Barnes 6-4 223 Fr Wilton (Wilton CT) [Sharpshooter]
SG Joseph Rees 6-5 240 Fr Mars (Mars PA) [Discipline*]
SG Jurdell Wallace 6-3 221 Fr George School (Newtown PA) [Protection]
SG Leo Graham 6-2 203 Fr Caravel (Bear DE) [*]
SG Aidan Hughes Jr. 6-4 219 Fr New Britain (New Britain CT)
SG Kenvante Bullock 6-5 229 Fr Montpelier (Montpelier VT) [Physical]
SG Dubois Gilbert 6-4 220 Fr Westtown (West Chester PA) [Quick]
SG Rashad Barnett 6-2 201 Fr Cardinal Hayes (Bronx NY) [Physical*]
SG Quadell Evans 6-4 230 Fr Kennedy Catholic (Hermitage PA)
SG Jackson Green 6-6 250 Fr Portsmouth (Portsmouth NH) [Leadership]
SG Etheridge Carroll III 6-5 235 Fr Smithfield (Esmond RI)
SG Jeontray Fields 6-3 229 Fr Immaculate (Danbury CT) [Ball Hog]
SG Cash Jones 6-2 200 Fr Lawrence (Lawrence MA) [Gunner]
SG Rainn Burnett 6-3 204 Fr Dover-Sherborn (Dover MA) [Aggressive]
SW Camryn Nicholson 6-5 244 Fr Oxford Hills (South Paris ME) [Steal Artist]
SW Jacoby McCall 6-6 249 Fr Archbishop Wood (Warminster PA)
SW Max Perry 6-4 239 Fr Windsor (Windsor CT) [Director*]
SF Giovanni Griffin 6-5 240 Fr New Canaan (New Canaan CT)
SF Harrison Reid 6-6 256 Fr Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn NY) [6th Man]
SF Prenell Paul 6-5 238 Fr La Salle College (Wyndmoor PA) [Slasher]
SF Bradley Ball 6-7 263 Fr Kingston (Kingston NY)
SF Jordan Johnston 6-4 230 Fr Summit Academy (Brooklyn NY) [Fatigued]
SF Darion Williamson 6-4 235 Fr Scituate (Scituate MA) [Talent]
SF Luca Davies 6-5 232 Fr Attleboro (Attleboro MA) [Fatigued]
FG Zion Wheeler 6-5 240 Fr U-32 (Montpelier VT) [Rebounder]
FG Billy McMillan 6-3 228 Fr Butler (Butler PA) [Blocker]
FG Raquan Charles 6-6 250 Fr Christ the King (Middle Village NY) [Talent]
F Javon McClure 6-7 251 Fr Perkiomen (Pennsburg PA) [Press]
F Thurman King 6-4 239 Fr Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon NY) [Press]
PF Morgan Ward 6-6 240 Fr Houlton (Houlton ME) [Double Teamer]
PF Reshard Dawson 6-9 278 Fr Troy (Troy NY) [Double Teamer]
PF Trivelle Simms 6-10 289 Fr Simsbury (Simsbury CT) [Discipline]
PF Xavier Stuart 6-5 239 Fr Wellesley (Wellesley MA) [Mental Toughness]
PF Xavien Harmon 6-6 245 Fr Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote PA) [Gunner]
PF Brian Matthews 6-8 268 Fr Stevens Academy (Blue Hill ME) [Steal Artist]
PF Jason Blevins 6-4 232 Fr Alvirne (Hudson NH)
PF Keylon Knight 6-5 239 Fr Upper St. Clair (Upper St. Clair PA) [6th Man*]
PF Tyrice Mays 6-8 259 Fr Newark (Newark DE) [Rebounder]
PF Gabriel Booth 6-8 267 Fr Salesianum (Wilmington DE) [Leadership]
PF Ethan Miller 6-5 237 Fr Wachusett Regional (Holden MA)
PF Jason Richardson 6-9 275 Fr Tappan Zee (Orangeburg NY) [Ball Hog]
FC Kingsley Hodge 6-5 241 Fr State College (State College PA) [Blocker]
FC Wendell Holmes 6-9 284 Fr Worcester Tech (Worcester MA) [Discipline]
FC Ryan Bell 6-11 289 Fr DuPont (Wilmington DE) [Fatigued]
FC Raheem Fletcher 7-0 287 Fr Schalmont (Schenectady NY) [Ball Hog*]
C Dexter Thompson 6-8 267 Fr Wheeler (Providence RI) [Rebounder]
C Garrett Perkins 6-9 268 Fr St. Raymond Boys (Bronx NY) [Leadership]
C Dominic Young 6-6 245 Fr Williamstown (Williamstown VT) [Talent]
C Keantay Harrell 6-7 263 Fr Concord (Concord NH)
C Ashton Thompson 6-5 239 Fr Ridgefield (Ridgefield CT) [Rebounder]
C Morgan Lawrence 6-8 262 Fr Hall-Dale (Farmingdale ME) [6th Man]
C Tony Knox 6-7 263 Fr Glastonbury (Glastonbury CT) [Press*]
C Keyshawn Wood 6-5 245 Fr Newton North (Newtonville MA) [Protection]
C Tracy Dalton Jr. 6-10 284 Fr Edward Little (Auburn ME) [Gunner]

Tidewater

Upper Midwest

Lower Midwest

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Added Texas croots

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Pacific and Frontier are finalized

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 12/16/2019 at 2:01 PM, Soluna said:

FG Jean-Francois Pettit

what a fancy bitch

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Southern list has been finalized.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Texas list has been finalized

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Northeast croots up

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...